记住网址:http://jisutiyu.vip/ 从此看比赛不迷路

当前位置:极速体育直播

2020-10-28

肖恩-墨菲

肖恩-墨菲

斯诺克冠军联赛

直播中

马修-塞尔特

马修-塞尔特

格雷姆-多特

格雷姆-多特

斯诺克冠军联赛

直播中

罗伊-麦克劳德

罗伊-麦克劳德

莫斯科火车头

莫斯科火车头

欧冠杯

直播中

拜仁慕尼黑

拜仁慕尼黑

顿涅茨克矿工

顿涅茨克矿工

欧冠杯

直播中

国际米兰

国际米兰

马克-塞尔比

马克-塞尔比

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

格雷姆-多特

格雷姆-多特

马修-塞尔特

马修-塞尔特

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

多米尼克-戴尔

多米尼克-戴尔

巴恩斯利

巴恩斯利

英冠

03:00

女王公园巡游者

女王公园巡游者

杰米-奥尼尔

杰米-奥尼尔

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

罗伊-麦克劳德

罗伊-麦克劳德

肖恩-墨菲

肖恩-墨菲

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

周跃龙

周跃龙

米德尔斯堡

米德尔斯堡

英冠

03:45

考文垂

考文垂

斯旺西

斯旺西

英冠

03:45

斯托克城

斯托克城

韦康比流浪者

韦康比流浪者

英冠

03:45

沃特福德

沃特福德

布莱克本

布莱克本

英冠

03:45

雷丁

雷丁

布伦特福德

布伦特福德

英冠

03:45

诺维奇

诺维奇

亚特兰大

亚特兰大

欧冠杯

04:00

阿贾克斯

阿贾克斯

门兴格拉德巴赫

门兴格拉德巴赫

欧冠杯

04:00

皇家马德里

皇家马德里

马德里竞技

马德里竞技

欧冠杯

04:00

萨尔茨堡

萨尔茨堡

波尔图

波尔图

欧冠杯

04:00

奥林匹亚科斯

奥林匹亚科斯

马赛

马赛

欧冠杯

04:00

曼彻斯特城

曼彻斯特城

利物浦

利物浦

欧冠杯

04:00

米迪兰特

米迪兰特

万卡约

万卡约

南球杯

06:15

蒙得维的

蒙得维的

奥达斯

奥达斯

南球杯

06:15

玻利瓦尔

玻利瓦尔

蒙特利尔冲击

蒙特利尔冲击

美职业

07:00

纳什威尔

纳什威尔

博塔弗戈

博塔弗戈

巴西杯

08:30

奎尔巴

奎尔巴

尤尼昂

尤尼昂

南球杯

08:30

托利马体育

托利马体育

拉努斯

拉努斯

南球杯

08:30

圣保罗

圣保罗

温哥华白帽

温哥华白帽

美职业

10:00

西雅图音速

西雅图音速

青岛国信海天

青岛国信海天

CBA

11:00

苏州肯帝亚

苏州肯帝亚

山东西王

山东西王

CBA

12:30

新疆伊力特

新疆伊力特

江西联盛国贸

江西联盛国贸

中甲

14:30

黑龙江火山鸣泉

黑龙江火山鸣泉

昆山FC

昆山FC

中甲

15:00

成都兴城

成都兴城

四川九牛

四川九牛

中甲

15:00

贵州恒丰智诚

贵州恒丰智诚

天津先行者

天津先行者

CBA

15:30

辽宁本钢

辽宁本钢

深圳佳兆业

深圳佳兆业

中超

15:30

石家庄永昌

石家庄永昌

WE

WE

KPL秋季赛

17:00

RW侠

RW侠

昌原LG猎隼

昌原LG猎隼

韩篮甲

18:00

原州东浦新世代

原州东浦新世代

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

日职联

18:00

横滨水手

横滨水手

仙台维加泰

仙台维加泰

日职联

18:00

神户胜利船

神户胜利船

FC东京

FC东京

日职联

18:00

柏太阳神

柏太阳神

南通支云

南通支云

中甲

18:00

苏州东吴

苏州东吴

九台农商银行

九台农商银行

CBA

19:35

时代中国广州

时代中国广州

泰州远大

泰州远大

中甲

19:35

长春亚泰

长春亚泰

北京北体大

北京北体大

中甲

19:35

新疆雪豹纳欢

新疆雪豹纳欢

北京中赫国安

北京中赫国安

中超

19:35

广州恒大淘宝

广州恒大淘宝

南京同曦宙光

南京同曦宙光

CBA

20:00

北京控股

北京控股

EDG.M

EDG.M

KPL秋季赛

20:00

WB.TS

WB.TS

凯伦-威尔逊

凯伦-威尔逊

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

马克-金

马克-金

肖国栋

肖国栋

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

乔丹-布朗

乔丹-布朗

都灵

都灵

意杯

21:00

莱切

莱切

大卫-吉尔伯特

大卫-吉尔伯特

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

斯科特-唐纳森

斯科特-唐纳森

塔猜亚-乌诺

塔猜亚-乌诺

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

肯-达赫迪

肯-达赫迪

卡利亚里

卡利亚里

意杯

21:30

克雷莫纳

克雷莫纳

塔猜亚-乌诺

塔猜亚-乌诺

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

乔丹-布朗

乔丹-布朗

大卫-吉尔伯特

大卫-吉尔伯特

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

马克-金

马克-金

2020-10-29

凯伦-威尔逊

凯伦-威尔逊

斯诺克冠军联赛

01:30

斯科特-唐纳森

斯科特-唐纳森

肖国栋

肖国栋

斯诺克冠军联赛

01:30

肯-达赫迪

肯-达赫迪

克拉斯诺达尔

克拉斯诺达尔

欧冠杯

01:55

切尔西

切尔西

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔

欧冠杯

01:55

巴黎圣日尔曼

巴黎圣日尔曼

西班牙人

西班牙人

西乙

02:00

邦弗拉甸拿

邦弗拉甸拿

塔猜亚-乌诺

塔猜亚-乌诺

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

肖国栋

肖国栋

斯科特-唐纳森

斯科特-唐纳森

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

马克-金

马克-金

桑托斯

桑托斯

巴西杯

03:00

塞阿拉

塞阿拉

凯伦-威尔逊

凯伦-威尔逊

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

大卫-吉尔伯特

大卫-吉尔伯特

乔丹-布朗

乔丹-布朗

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

肯-达赫迪

肯-达赫迪

德比郡

德比郡

英冠

03:45

卡迪夫城

卡迪夫城

卢顿

卢顿

英冠

03:45

诺丁汉森林

诺丁汉森林

伯恩茅斯

伯恩茅斯

英冠

03:45

布里斯托城

布里斯托城

塞维利亚

塞维利亚

欧冠杯

04:00

雷恩

雷恩

布鲁日

布鲁日

欧冠杯

04:00

拉齐奥

拉齐奥

多特蒙德

多特蒙德

欧冠杯

04:00

圣彼得堡泽尼特

圣彼得堡泽尼特

尤文图斯

尤文图斯

欧冠杯

04:00

巴塞罗那

巴塞罗那

费伦茨瓦罗斯

费伦茨瓦罗斯

欧冠杯

04:00

基辅迪纳摩

基辅迪纳摩

曼彻斯特联

曼彻斯特联

欧冠杯

04:00

RB莱比锡

RB莱比锡

里斯本竞技

里斯本竞技

葡超

05:45

吉维森特

吉维森特

戈亚尼亚竞技

戈亚尼亚竞技

巴西杯

06:00

巴西国际

巴西国际

卢捷诺体育会

卢捷诺体育会

南球杯

06:15

防卫者

防卫者

国民竞技

国民竞技

南球杯

06:15

FC河床

FC河床

芬斯

芬斯

南球杯

06:15

华奇巴托

华奇巴托

纽约红牛

纽约红牛

美职业

07:00

新英格兰革命

新英格兰革命

费城联合

费城联合

美职业

07:30

芝加哥火焰

芝加哥火焰

多伦多FC

多伦多FC

美职业

07:30

纽约城

纽约城

奥兰多城

奥兰多城

美职业

07:30

亚特兰大联

亚特兰大联

辛辛那提

辛辛那提

美职业

07:30

肯萨斯竞技

肯萨斯竞技

华盛顿联

华盛顿联

美职业

08:00

哥伦布机员

哥伦布机员

明尼苏达联

明尼苏达联

美职业

08:00

科罗拉多急流

科罗拉多急流

达拉斯FC

达拉斯FC

美职业

08:30

国际迈阿密

国际迈阿密

巴拉纳竞技

巴拉纳竞技

巴西杯

08:30

弗拉门戈

弗拉门戈

科林蒂安

科林蒂安

巴西杯

08:30

米内罗美洲

米内罗美洲

百万富翁

百万富翁

南球杯

08:30

卡利体育会

卡利体育会

瓦斯科达伽马

瓦斯科达伽马

南球杯

08:30

卡拉卡斯

卡拉卡斯

萨斯菲尔德

萨斯菲尔德

南球杯

08:30

佩纳罗尔

佩纳罗尔

波特兰伐木者

波特兰伐木者

美职业

10:00

洛杉矶银河

洛杉矶银河

洛杉矶FC

洛杉矶FC

美职业

10:30

休斯敦迪纳摩

休斯敦迪纳摩

圣何塞地震

圣何塞地震

美职业

10:30

皇家盐湖城

皇家盐湖城

浙江广厦控股

浙江广厦控股

CBA

12:30

山西汾酒股份

山西汾酒股份

梅州客家

梅州客家

中甲

15:00

浙江绿城

浙江绿城

武汉卓尔

武汉卓尔

中超

15:30

青岛黄海青港

青岛黄海青港

QGhappy

QGhappy

KPL秋季赛

17:00

KS.YTG

KS.YTG

全州宙斯盾

全州宙斯盾

韩篮甲

18:00

安养人参

安养人参

内蒙古中优

内蒙古中优

中甲

18:00

陕西长安竞技

陕西长安竞技

广东东莞大益

广东东莞大益

CBA

19:35

上海久事

上海久事

北京人和

北京人和

中甲

19:35

辽宁沈阳城市

辽宁沈阳城市

江苏苏宁易购

江苏苏宁易购

中超

19:35

上海上港

上海上港

北京首钢

北京首钢

CBA

20:00

福建豹发力

福建豹发力

AG超玩会

AG超玩会

KPL秋季赛

20:00

DYG

DYG

马克-戴维斯

马克-戴维斯

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

李行

李行

约翰-希金斯

约翰-希金斯

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

杰米-克拉克

杰米-克拉克

乔-佩里

乔-佩里

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

田鹏飞

田鹏飞

汤姆-福德

汤姆-福德

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

马丁-古尔德

马丁-古尔德

乔-佩里

乔-佩里

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

李行

李行

汤姆-福德

汤姆-福德

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

杰米-克拉克

杰米-克拉克

2020-10-30

约翰-希金斯

约翰-希金斯

斯诺克冠军联赛

01:30

马丁-古尔德

马丁-古尔德

马克-戴维斯

马克-戴维斯

斯诺克冠军联赛

01:30

田鹏飞

田鹏飞

贝尔格莱德红星

贝尔格莱德红星

欧罗巴杯

01:55

利贝雷茨

利贝雷茨

根特

根特

欧罗巴杯

01:55

霍芬海姆

霍芬海姆

费耶诺德

费耶诺德

欧罗巴杯

01:55

沃尔夫斯伯格

沃尔夫斯伯格

里尔

里尔

欧罗巴杯

01:55

凯尔特人

凯尔特人

LASK林茨

LASK林茨

欧罗巴杯

01:55

卢多格德斯

卢多格德斯

锡瓦斯体育

锡瓦斯体育

欧罗巴杯

01:55

特拉维夫马卡比

特拉维夫马卡比

安特卫普

安特卫普

欧罗巴杯

01:55

托特纳姆热刺

托特纳姆热刺

卡拉巴克

卡拉巴克

欧罗巴杯

01:55

比利亚雷亚尔

比利亚雷亚尔

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

欧罗巴杯

01:55

萨格勒布迪纳摩

萨格勒布迪纳摩

AEK雅典

AEK雅典

欧罗巴杯

01:55

莱切斯特城

莱切斯特城

AC米兰

AC米兰

欧罗巴杯

01:55

布拉格斯巴达

布拉格斯巴达

柔亚

柔亚

欧罗巴杯

01:55

布拉加

布拉加

乔-佩里

乔-佩里

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

马克-戴维斯

马克-戴维斯

马丁-古尔德

马丁-古尔德

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

杰米-克拉克

杰米-克拉克

约翰-希金斯

约翰-希金斯

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

汤姆-福德

汤姆-福德

李行

李行

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

田鹏飞

田鹏飞

皇家社会

皇家社会

欧罗巴杯

04:00

那不勒斯

那不勒斯

格拉那达

格拉那达

欧罗巴杯

04:00

塞萨洛尼基

塞萨洛尼基

奥莫尼亚

奥莫尼亚

欧罗巴杯

04:00

埃因霍温

埃因霍温

本菲卡

本菲卡

欧罗巴杯

04:00

标准列日

标准列日

尼斯

尼斯

欧罗巴杯

04:00

比尔舒华夏普尔

比尔舒华夏普尔

艾克马亚

艾克马亚

欧罗巴杯

04:00

里杰卡

里杰卡

格拉斯哥流浪者

格拉斯哥流浪者

欧罗巴杯

04:00

莱克普斯纳

莱克普斯纳

布拉格斯拉维亚

布拉格斯拉维亚

欧罗巴杯

04:00

勒沃库森

勒沃库森

阿森纳

阿森纳

欧罗巴杯

04:00

登克尔克

登克尔克

罗马

罗马

欧罗巴杯

04:00

索非亚中央陆军

索非亚中央陆军

莫尔德

莫尔德

欧罗巴杯

04:00

维也纳快速

维也纳快速

克卢日

克卢日

欧罗巴杯

04:00

年青人

年青人

巴甘蒂诺

巴甘蒂诺

巴西杯

06:00

帕尔梅拉斯

帕尔梅拉斯

圣塔菲联

圣塔菲联

南球杯

06:15

埃梅莱克

埃梅莱克

科金博

科金博

南球杯

06:15

艾斯图第安特

艾斯图第安特

索尔美洲队

索尔美洲队

南球杯

06:15

智利天主大学

智利天主大学

格雷米奥

格雷米奥

巴西杯

08:30

尤文图德

尤文图德

佩莱扎

佩莱扎

南球杯

08:30

巴兰基亚青年

巴兰基亚青年

阿根廷独立

阿根廷独立

南球杯

08:30

图库曼竞技

图库曼竞技

梅尔加

梅尔加

南球杯

08:30

巴伊亚

巴伊亚

天津先行者

天津先行者

CBA

11:00

时代中国广州

时代中国广州

北京控股

北京控股

CBA

11:00

九台农商银行

九台农商银行

圣路易斯竞技

圣路易斯竞技

墨西联

11:00

马萨特兰FC

马萨特兰FC

VG

VG

KPL秋季赛

14:00

佛山GK

佛山GK

新疆伊力特

新疆伊力特

CBA

15:30

苏州肯帝亚

苏州肯帝亚

浙江稠州金租

浙江稠州金租

CBA

15:30

深圳马可波罗

深圳马可波罗

TES

TES

KPL秋季赛

17:00

RW侠

RW侠

高阳猎户座

高阳猎户座

韩篮甲

18:00

首尔SK骑士

首尔SK骑士

杭州LGD大鹏

杭州LGD大鹏

KPL秋季赛

20:00

西安WE

西安WE

辽宁本钢

辽宁本钢

CBA

20:00

南京同曦宙光

南京同曦宙光

青岛国信海天

青岛国信海天

CBA

20:00

山东西王

山东西王

艾维赫达

艾维赫达

阿联酋超

22:15

阿尔阿赫利

阿尔阿赫利

公众号

关注公众号
随时随地看直播